Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
BOOT CAMP (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.00
05.45
Katrina

CARDIO HIIT (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
05.45
06.15
Brenda

RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
05.45
06.30
Chris
LIFT AND ROW (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.30
06.15
Shaun

LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
05.45
06.15
Laura

STRETCH, MOBILITY, TRIGGER (30)
GYM FLOOR
06.15
06.45
Shaun

RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.15
07.00
Chris
BOOT CAMP (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.00
05.45
Katrina

CIRCUIT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
05.30
06.15
Darrin

DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.00
06.30
Brenda

SUSPENSION (TRX) (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
06.30
07.15
Darrin
LIFT AND ROW (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.30
06.15
May

RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.00
06.45
Chris

STRETCH, MOBILITY, TRIGGER (30)
GYM FLOOR
06.15
06.45
May
06.00
BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
06.00
06.45
Jim

DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.15
06.45
Chris
07.00
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
07.15
08.15
Sylviane

CARDIO HIIT (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
08.30
09.00
BOOT CAMP (45)
GYM FLOOR
07.00
07.45
May
08.00
MATURE MOVERS (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
08.00
09.00
Jason
MATURE MOVERS (45)
GYM FLOOR
08.00
09.00

PILATES (60 mins)
CARDIO STUDIO
08.00
09.00
Chris
09.00
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Laura

RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
10.30
Chris

PILATES (60 mins)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.30
11.30
Chris

LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Katie
CIRCUIT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Chris
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
09.45
Laura
PILATES (60 mins)
CARDIO STUDIO
09.00
10.00
Sylviane
BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
09.15
10.00
May

RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Chris
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Chris
10.00
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
10.00
10.30
Laura
STEP (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.00
11.00
Sylviane
STEP (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.15
11.15
Sylviane

LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Tina
YOGA (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.30
11.30
Cheena
11.00
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
May
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Sylviane
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Laura
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
15.45
14.30
Brenda

O2 KIDZFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
15.45
16.30
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
15.45
14.30
Chris

O2 KIDZFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
15.45
16.30
16.00
17.00
CORE (30)
GYM FLOOR
17.30
18.00
May
STRETCH, MOBILITY, TRIGGER (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.00
17.30
May

SUSPENSION (TRX) (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.45
18.30
Laura

DANCE FUSION ADULT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
18.30
19.15
CORE (30)
GYM FLOOR
17.30
18.00
Jim

CIRCUIT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.30
18.15
Jess

DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
18.00
18.30
Brenda

BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
18.00
18.45
Jim

YOGA (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
18.30
19.30
Jess
CARDIO HIIT (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.30
18.00
Laura
18.00
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
18.00
18.30
Brenda

BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
18.00
18.45
May
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
18.30
19.15
Laura
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
BOOT CAMP (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.00
05.45
Katrina
BOOT CAMP (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.00
05.45
Katrina
06.00
07.00
BOOT CAMP (45)
GYM FLOOR
07.00
07.45
May

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
06.00
06.45
Jim
07.00
08.00
09.00
BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
09.15
10.00
May
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
18.00
18.45
May
BOXFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
18.00
18.45
Jim

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
CARDIO HIIT (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
05.45
06.15
Brenda
06.00
07.00
08.00
CARDIO HIIT (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
08.30
09.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
CARDIO HIIT (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.30
18.00
Laura

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
CIRCUIT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
05.30
06.15
Darrin
06.00
07.00
08.00
09.00
CIRCUIT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Chris
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
CIRCUIT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.30
18.15
Jess
18.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17.00
CORE (30)
GYM FLOOR
17.30
18.00
May
CORE (30)
GYM FLOOR
17.30
18.00
Jim

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
DANCE FUSION ADULT (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
18.30
19.15
19.00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.15
06.45
Chris
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.00
06.30
Brenda
07.00
08.00
09.00
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
09.45
Laura
10.00
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
10.00
10.30
Laura
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
18.00
18.30
Brenda
DASH (30)
CYCLE STUDIO
18.00
18.30
Brenda

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
05.45
06.15
Laura
06.00
07.00
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
07.15
08.15
Sylviane
08.00
09.00
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Laura
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
LIFT (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
18.30
19.15
Laura
19.00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
LIFT AND ROW (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.30
06.15
Shaun
LIFT AND ROW (45)
GYM FLOOR
05.30
06.15
May
06.00

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Katie
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
May
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Sylviane
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Tina
LUNCH CIRCUIT (1.5 HOURS)
GYM FLOOR
11.30
13.00
Laura
12.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
MATURE MOVERS (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
08.00
09.00
Jason
MATURE MOVERS (45)
GYM FLOOR
08.00
09.00

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
O2 KIDZFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
15.45
16.30
O2 KIDZFIT (45)
GYM FLOOR
15.45
16.30
16.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00
PILATES (60 mins)
CARDIO STUDIO
08.00
09.00
Chris
09.00
PILATES (60 mins)
CARDIO STUDIO
09.00
10.00
Sylviane
10.00
PILATES (60 mins)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.30
11.30
Chris
11.00

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
05.00
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
05.45
06.30
Chris
06.00
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.15
07.00
Chris
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
06.00
06.45
Chris
07.00
08.00
09.00
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
10.30
Chris
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Chris
RIDE (45)
CYCLE STUDIO
09.15
10.00
Chris
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
STEP (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.00
11.00
Sylviane
STEP (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.15
11.15
Sylviane
11.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
STRETCH, MOBILITY, TRIGGER (30)
GYM FLOOR
06.15
06.45
Shaun
STRETCH, MOBILITY, TRIGGER (30)
GYM FLOOR
06.15
06.45
May
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
STRETCH, MOBILITY, TRIGGER (30)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.00
17.30
May

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
SUSPENSION (TRX) (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
06.30
07.15
Darrin
07.00
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
SUSPENSION (TRX) (45)
CARDIO STUDIO
17.45
18.30
Laura
18.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
YOGA (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
10.30
11.30
Cheena
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
YOGA (60)
CARDIO STUDIO
18.30
19.30
Jess
19.00

Wednesday

Saturday

No classes available!